God Bless America

We honor our 1964 classmates who served in the military.

Rafael ALCAZAR (Army)
John ALEXANDER (Marines)
Mike ALEXANDER (Navy)
Hector ALVAREZ (Marines)
Bill BAILEY (Army)
Don BECHARD (Navy)
Gary BEHYMER (Army) ~ Gary's 511th MI Company website
Ernie BENSCH (Air Force)
Floyd BISHOP (Marines)
Jeff BOSTON (Air Force)
James BOWMAN (Navy)
Mack BRAND (Marines)
Fred BREEDLOVE (Air Force)
Richard "Rick" BUCHANAN (Air Force)
John BURNETT (Air Force)
Stan BURNETT (Army)
Mike BYRD (Army)
Gary CARLSON (Marines)
Michael CARRAHER (Army)
Lee CHAPMAN (Army)
John CHOATE (Air Force)
Jim COCHRANE (Air Force)
Lew COSENS (Navy)
Don CRAWFORD (Navy)
John CRIGLER (Army)
Darrell DEAN (Marines)
Steve DENLER (Army)
Sylvian ENOS (Marines)
Jerry EVANS (Army)
Charles FAUBERT (Army)
Gordon FELLMAN (Navy)
John FLETCHER (Army)
Don GANA (Army)
Wayne GODWIN (Army)
Fred GRAY (Air Force)
Kenny GRAY (Army)
Howard HALL (Air Force)
Dennis HAMMER (Navy)
Mike HARRIS
Aaron HOLLOWAY (Army)
Larry HOLLOWAY (Navy)
Dan HOOPER (Army)
Michael HUSKE (Air Force)
Jay JACKEY (US Navy)
Steve JACKSON (Air Force-Army)
Mike JENNINGS (Marines)
Rita JOHNSON (Army)
Dennis JONES (Air Force)
Don JONES (Navy Seabees)
Jim JUDD (Army)
George KELLY (Marines)
Bob KEPLINGER (Army)
Norm KLUSMAN (Navy)
Bryce LINVILLE (Army)
Chuck LOLLIS (Navy)
Jim LORENZEN (Air Force)
Mike LUCAS (Navy)
Jeff LUKE (Army)
James MACKI (Navy)
Mike MAGULA (Marines)
David MALLORY (Army)
John MARSHALL (Air Force)
Bob MATTSON (Marines)
Steve McCOLLEY (Army)
Jon G. McDOUGAL (Navy)
Eugene McVEY (Navy)
Chuck MINICK (Marines)
Ray MOSS (Marines)
Arther NELSON (Army)
Max NICHOLSON (Army)
Jim OTT (Air Force)
Mike O'ROURKE (Army?)
Gary RALSTON (Army or Air Force?)
Mike ROWE (Navy)
Bill RULON (Army)
John William "Bill" RUSSELL (Army)
Mark SCHACK (Air Force)
Harry SCHMIDT (Navy)
Bill SCOTT (Air Force)
Gary SETBACKEN (Marines)
Paul SHARPE (Army)
Byron SHAW (Army)
Dennis SMITH (Air Force)
Jerry SMITH (Marines)
James SONDERLAND (Navy)
Jerry SPEARS (Air Force)
Les TADLOCK (Army)
Paul TAMPIEN (Navy)
John TAYLOR (Air Force)
Tom TEEPLE (Air Force)
Marilyn THORNTON (Army)
Diane TROSPER (Navy)
William TRUJILLO (Marines)
Tom WARREN (Army)
Jim WEAVER (Air Force)
Gary WEBB (Marines)
Ernie WEGNER (Navy)
Bruce WHITESIDE (Army)
John WILLIAMS (Army)
Garry WILSON (Army)
Ralph WOOD (Army)
Don WOODS (Navy)


Click here and tell me who to add (and the service branch)

God Bless America

HOME

page started: 04/06/02
page updated: 05/24/13

Email the webmaster
'64 MILITARY